Devon Alexander vs Walter Castillo PBC Nov 21, 2017 on FS1

Former 147-pound world champion Devon Alexander will battle rugged contender Walter Castillo in the main event of Premier Boxing Champions TOE-TO-TOE TUESDAYS on FS1, Tuesday, Nov. 21 from The Coliseum in St. Petersburg, Florida at 8:00 p.m. ET/5:00 p.m. PT.

Main Event:
Devon Alexander vs Walter Castillo

Premier Boxing Champions
welterweight, 10RDS
November 21, 2017   –   8pm ET / 5pm PT on Fox Sports 1
Venue: Coliseum in St. Petersburg, Florida, USA.

Devon Alexander vs Walter Castillo PBC Nov 21, 2017 on FS1

 

 


 

Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia Boxing Nov 18, 2017 – BT Sport 1 / Box Nation

 

Main Event:
Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia
featherweight, 10RDS
Date: Nov 18, 2017  –  Time: BT Sport/Box Nation
Venue: The SSE Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom.

co-feature:
Jamie Conlan vs Jerwin Ancajas : IBF World Super Flyweight Title, 12RDS

Zolani Tete vs Siboniso Gonya : WBO World Bantamweight Title, 12RDS

Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia Boxing Nov 18, 2017 - BT Sport 1 / Box Nation

 

 


Ishe Smith vs Julian Williams Boxing Nov 18, 2017 – Bounce TV

Main Event:
Ishe Smith vs Julian Williams
super welterweight, 10RDS
Date: Nov 18, 2017  –  Time: 9:00 pm ET – Bounce TV
Venue: Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

co-feature:
Lionell Thompson vs Earl Newman  :  light heavyweight, 10RDS

Kevin Watts vs Darwin Price  :  super lightweight, 8RDS

Ishe Smith vs Julian Williams Boxing Nov 18, 2017 - Bounce TV

 

 


 

Smith vs Williams Boxing Nov 18, 2017 – Bounce TV

Main Event:
Ishe Smith vs Julian Williams
super welterweight, 10RDS
Date: Nov 18, 2017  –  Time: 9:00 pm ET – Bounce TV
Venue: Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

co-feature:
Lionell Thompson vs Earl Newman  :  light heavyweight, 10RDS

Kevin Watts vs Darwin Price  :  super lightweight, 8RDS

Smith vs Williams Boxing Nov 18, 2017 - Bounce TV

 

 


Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia Boxing Nov 18, 2017 – BT Sport 1 / Box Nation

Main Event:
Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia
featherweight, 10RDS
Date: Nov 18, 2017  –  Time: BT Sport/Box Nation
Venue: The SSE Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom.

co-feature:
Jamie Conlan vs Jerwin Ancajas : IBF World Super Flyweight Title, 12RDS

Zolani Tete vs Siboniso Gonya : WBO World Bantamweight Title, 12RDS

Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia Boxing Nov 18, 2017 - BT Sport 1 / Box Nation

 

 


 

Anthony Dirrell vs Denis Douglin Boxing, Nov 17, 2017 – Fox Sports

 

Friday, November 17

Main Event:

Anthony Dirrell  vs  Denis Douglin

super middleweight, 10RDS
Date: Nov 17, 2017 – Time: 5:30 pm ET – Fox Sports
Venue: Dort Federal Event Center, Flint, Michigan, USA.

co-feature:
Jamontay Clark vs Ivan Golub  :  welterweight, 8RDS

Ryan Karl vs Kareem Martin   :   super lightweight, 8RDS

Anthony Dirrell vs Denis Douglin Boxing, Nov 17, 2017 - Fox Sports

 

 


Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia Boxing Nov 18, 2017 – BT Sport/Box Nation

Saturday, November 18

Main Event:
Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia
featherweight, 10RDS
Date: Nov 18, 2017  –  Time: BT Sport/Box Nation
Venue: The SSE Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom.

co-feature:
Jamie Conlan vs Jerwin Ancajas : IBF World Super Flyweight Title, 12RDS

Zolani Tete vs Siboniso Gonya : WBO World Bantamweight Title, 12RDS

Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia Boxing Nov 18, 2017 - BT Sport/Box Nation

 

 


Ishe Smith vs Julian Williams Boxing Nov 18, 2017 – Bounce TV

Saturday, November 18

Main Event:
Ishe Smith vs Julian Williams
super welterweight, 10RDS
Date: Nov 18, 2017  –  Time: 9:00 pm ET – Bounce TV
Venue: Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

co-feature:
Lionell Thompson vs Earl Newman  :  light heavyweight, 10RDS

Kevin Watts vs Darwin Price  :  super lightweight, 8RDS

Ishe Smith vs Julian Williams Boxing Nov 18, 2017 - Bounce TV

 

 


 

Jose Martinez vs Jesus Martinez BOXING Nov 16, 2017 on ESPN

Thursday, November 16

Main Event:
Jose Martinez  vs  Jesus Martinez

super flyweight, 10RDS
Date: Nov 16, 2017
Time: 9:00 pm ET/ 8:00 pm CT/ 6:00 pm PT – ESPN, ESPN Deportes
Venue: Poliforum Benito Juarez, Cancun, Quintana Roo, Mexico.

co-feature:
Alexis Rocha vs Pascual Salgado    :   welterweight, 8RDS

Humberto Morales vs Joaquin Cruz     :   bantamweight, 8RDS

Jose Martinez vs Jesus Martinez BOXING Nov 16, 2017 on ESPN

 

 


Anthony Dirrell vs Denis Douglin Boxing, Nov 17, 2017 – Fox Sports

Friday, November 17

Main Event:
Anthony Dirrell vs Denis Douglin
super middleweight, 10RDS
Date: Nov 17, 2017 – Time: 5:30 pm ET – Fox Sports
Venue: Dort Federal Event Center, Flint, Michigan, USA.

co-feature:
Jamontay Clark vs Ivan Golub  :  welterweight, 8RDS

Ryan Karl vs Kareem Martin   :   super lightweight, 8RDS

Anthony Dirrell vs Denis Douglin Boxing, Nov 17, 2017 - Fox Sports

 

 


Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia Boxing Nov 18, 2017 – BT Sport/Box Nation

Saturday, November 18

Main Event:
Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia
featherweight, 10RDS
Date: Nov 18, 2017  –  Time: BT Sport/Box Nation
Venue: The SSE Arena, Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom.

co-feature:
Jamie Conlan vs Jerwin Ancajas : IBF World Super Flyweight Title, 12RDS

Zolani Tete vs Siboniso Gonya : WBO World Bantamweight Title, 12RDS

Carl Frampton vs Horacio Garcia Boxing Nov 18, 2017 - BT Sport/Box Nation

 

 


Ishe Smith vs Julian Williams Boxing Nov 18, 2017 – Bounce TV

Saturday, November 18

Main Event:
Ishe Smith vs Julian Williams
super welterweight, 10RDS
Date: Nov 18, 2017  –  Time: 9:00 pm ET – Bounce TV
Venue: Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.

co-feature:
Lionell Thompson vs Earl Newman  :  light heavyweight, 10RDS

Kevin Watts vs Darwin Price  :  super lightweight, 8RDS

Ishe Smith vs Julian Williams Boxing Nov 18, 2017 - Bounce TV

 

 


 

Artur Beterbiev vs Enrico Koelling ESPN Boxing Nov 11, 2017

 

Main Event:

Artur Beterbiev vs Enrico Koelling

light heavyweight, 12RDS
November 11, 2017   –   10:30 pm ET      –    ESPN     –       Watch Live
Venue: Save Mart Arena, Fresno, California, USA.

co-feature:
Mike Reed vs Jose Carlos Ramirez
WBC Continental Americas Super Lightweight Title
Scheduled 10RDS

Alex Saucedo vs Gustavo David Vittori
super lightweight, 10RDS

Andy Vences vs Reynaldo Blanco
WBC Continental Americas Super Featherweight Title
Scheduled 10RDS


Daniel Jacobs vs Luis Arias HBO Boxing Nov 11, 2017

Main Event:
Daniel Jacobs vs Luis Arias
middleweight, 12RDS
November 11, 2017    –    10 pm ET    –    HBO         –             Watch Live
Venue: Nassau Coliseum, Uniondale, New York, USA.

co-feature:
Mariusz Wach vs Jarrell Miller
heavyweight, 10RDS

Cletus Seldin vs Roberto Ortiz
super lightweight, 10RDS

Glenn Dezurn vs Jesse Angel Hernandez
super bantamweight, 8RDS

Tommy Rainone vs Fidel Monterrosa Munoz
welterweight, Scheduled 8RDS


Anthony Dirrell vs Denis Douglin Boxing Nov 11 – Fox Sports

Main Event:
Anthony Dirrell vs Denis Douglin
super middleweight, 10RDS
November 11, 2017    –    5:30pm ET  –  Fox Sports        –    Watch Live
Venue: Dort Federal Event Center, Flint, Michigan, USA.

co-feature:
Jamontay Clark vs Ivan Golub
welterweight, 8RDS

Ryan Karl vs Kareem Martin
super lightweight, 8RDS


 

Daniel Jacobs vs Luis Arias HBO Boxing Nov 11, 2017

Main Event:

Daniel Jacobs vs Luis Arias

middleweight, 12RDS
November 11, 2017     –     10 pm ET     –    HBO          –            Watch Live
Venue: Nassau Coliseum, Uniondale, New York, USA.

co-feature:
Mariusz Wach vs Jarrell Miller
heavyweight, 10RDS

Cletus Seldin vs Roberto Ortiz
super lightweight, 10RDS

Glenn Dezurn vs Jesse Angel Hernandez
super bantamweight, 8RDS

Tommy Rainone vs Fidel Monterrosa Munoz
welterweight, Scheduled 8RDS


Artur Beterbiev vs Enrico Koelling ESPN Boxing Nov 11, 2017

Main Event:
Artur Beterbiev vs Enrico Koelling
light heavyweight, 12RDS
November 11, 2017   –   10:30 pm ET      –    ESPN     –       Watch Live
Venue: Save Mart Arena, Fresno, California, USA.

co-feature:
Mike Reed vs Jose Carlos Ramirez
WBC Continental Americas Super Lightweight Title
Scheduled 10RDS

Alex Saucedo vs Gustavo David Vittori
super lightweight, 10RDS

Andy Vences vs Reynaldo Blanco
WBC Continental Americas Super Featherweight Title
Scheduled 10RDS


Anthony Dirrell vs Denis Douglin Boxing Nov 11 – Fox Sports

Main Event:
Anthony Dirrell vs Denis Douglin
super middleweight, 10RDS
November 11, 2017    –    5:30pm ET  –  Fox Sports        –    Watch Live
Venue: Dort Federal Event Center, Flint, Michigan, USA.

co-feature:
Jamontay Clark vs Ivan Golub
welterweight, 8RDS

Ryan Karl vs Kareem Martin
super lightweight, 8RDS


 

Anthony Dirrell vs Denis Douglin Boxing Nov 11 – Fox Sports

Main Event:

Anthony Dirrell vs Denis Douglin

super middleweight, 10RDS
November 11, 2017     –      5:30pm ET   –    Fox Sports    –         Watch Live
Venue: Dort Federal Event Center, Flint, Michigan, USA.

co-feature:
Jamontay Clark vs Ivan Golub
welterweight, 8RDS

Ryan Karl vs Kareem Martin
super lightweight, 8RDS


Daniel Jacobs vs Luis Arias HBO Boxing Nov 11, 2017

Main Event:
Daniel Jacobs vs Luis Arias
middleweight, 12RDS
November 11, 2017     –     10 pm ET     –    HBO          –            Watch Live
Venue: Nassau Coliseum, Uniondale, New York, USA.

co-feature:
Mariusz Wach vs Jarrell Miller
heavyweight, 10RDS

Cletus Seldin vs Roberto Ortiz
super lightweight, 10RDS

Glenn Dezurn vs Jesse Angel Hernandez
super bantamweight, 8RDS

Tommy Rainone vs Fidel Monterrosa Munoz
welterweight, Scheduled 8RDS


Artur Beterbiev vs Enrico Koelling ESPN Boxing Nov 11, 2017

Main Event:
Artur Beterbiev vs Enrico Koelling
light heavyweight, 12RDS
November 11, 2017   –   10:30 pm ET      –    ESPN     –       Watch Live
Venue: Save Mart Arena, Fresno, California, USA.

co-feature:
Mike Reed vs Jose Carlos Ramirez
WBC Continental Americas Super Lightweight Title
Scheduled 10RDS

Alex Saucedo vs Gustavo David Vittori
super lightweight, 10RDS

Andy Vences vs Reynaldo Blanco
WBC Continental Americas Super Featherweight Title
Scheduled 10RDS